Les records "piste"de la Berri



Benjamines

épreuveperfathlète(s)datelieu
50 m6"96(-0,1)
Dorsile Maëva
28/06/15
La Roche/Yon
100 m13"26
Dorsile Maëva
16/05/15
Vierzon
60 m8"38Longuet Capucine
16/6/99
Dreux
120 m17"7
Dugain Gwendoline
17/10/98
Châteauroux
1000 m3'25"9
Auclère Justine
10/2/01
Orléans
50 haies8"3
Pinet Amandine
13/10/01
Issoudun
longueur5,11(+2,0)Dorsile Maëva28/06/15
La Roche/Yon
hauteur1,52
Pinet Amandine
28/10/02
Aubière
TxS9,68
Dugain Gwendoline
9/10/99
Le Blanc
perche



poids10,25
Pinet Amandine
20/4/02
Châteauroux
javelot29,23
Pinet Amandine
25/5/02
Issoudun
disque32,33
Auclère Justine
23/5/01
Buzançais
marteau42,23
Auclère Maud
10/10/03
Châteauroux
4 x 60m33"04Jeannot A-Vaslin L-Dubois P-Desjoie O28/05/11Châteauroux
2000 marche



triathlon115 pts**
122 pts
Pinet Amandine
Dorsile Maëva
28/10/02
28/06/15
Aubières
La Roche/Yon
tétrathlon124 pts*
(2189 pts)
Pinet Amandine
12/5/02
Saran

** 2è à la finale nationale des Pointes d'Or à Aubière le 28/10/2002  avec
 115 pts (table 2002) 50h 8"43-haut 1,52-mar 41,41 ---> 122 pts (table 2012)
* 124 pts (table 2002) 50h 8"76-haut 1,48-jav 26,95-1000m 3'39''41 ---> 2189 pts (table 2012) 

Benjamins

épreuveperfathlète(s)datelieu
50 m



100 m14"0
Gaultier Colin
16/6/10
La Chatre
1000 m2'55"2
Le Minor Yannick
5/10/96
Le Blanc
60 m8"41Thore Miquel
15/6/94
Dreux
120 m15"1Le Minor Yannick
5/10/96
Le Blanc
50 haies7"91
Attiogbe Benoit
22/6/90
Rennes
longueur4,40
Bréjaud Jean-Baptiste4/5/94
Issoudun
hauteur1,73
Attiogbe Benoit
21/10/90
Saran
TxS10,85
Le Minor Yannick
5/10/96
Le Blanc
perche



poids13,42
Nanot Yann
11/3/99
St Pierre des Corps
javelot37,86
Mage Raphael
5/10/91
Le Blanc
disque23,94
Perrochon Sidney
16/10/99
Châteauroux
marteau44,12
Attiogbe Benoit
28/10/90
Paris
4 x 60 m32"8Jarry-Attiogbe B-Attiogbe JF-Giraudon15/10/89Saran
2000 marche



triathlon102 pts
Attiogbe Benoit
22/6/90
Rennes
tétrathlon




Minimes F

épreuveperfathlète(s)datelieu
50 m 6"80(+0,3)Dorsile Maëva 09/07/2016Saint Florentin
100 m12"47(+0,0)
Dorsile Maëva
22/06/2016
Guéret
1000 m3'08"38
Jousson Mathilde
25/06/11
Vichy
2000 m7'10"40
Jousson Mathilde
18/06/11
Cerizay
80 haies12"58
Dugain Gwendoline
28/5/00
Bourges
200 haies31"69
Auclère Justine
6/7/3Tours
2000 marche14'43"90Hamdioui Dounia05/06/2005Bourges
longueur5,50(+0,6)
Dorsile Mëva
09/07/2016Saint Florentin
hauteur1,56Pinet Amandine13/06/04Saint Cyr/Loire
TxS9,98
St Ouen Natacha
7/6/89
Tours
perche2,30Jacquet Marina25/06/2006Bourges
poids11,59
Auclère Justine
06/07/03
Tours
javelot34,25
Pinet Amandine
29/5/04
Allones
disque34,80
Auclère Justine
28/4/02
Chateauroux
marteau45,58
Auclère Justine
18/10/03
Le Blanc
4 x 60 m33"04
Jeannot A-Vaslin L-Dubois P-Desjoie O28/05/11
Châteauroux
8-2-2-86'40"34Guilbaud A-Pécot J-Megy C-Jousson M09/04/2011Châteauroux




triathlon118 ptsDorsile Maëva25/06/2016Saran
heptathlon4191 ptsPinet Amandine29/05/04Allones

Minimes M

épreuveperfathlète(s)datelieu
50 m



100 m11"83
Ahamada Djassim
/06/2008
Dreux
1000 m2'46"8
Touset Christian
20/9/88
Gutersloth
3000 m9'52"48
Cosson Arthur
25/09/2015
Châteauroux
100 haies13"8
Attiogbe Benoit
17/6/92
Blois
200 haies30"95Chanaud Clément01/06/2005Saran
3000 marche



longueur6,35
Ahamada Djassim05/07/2008
Cesson-Sévigné
hauteur1,87
Attiogbe Benoit
30/6/91
Bourges
TxS11,54
Mage Raphael
6/6/93
Issoudun
perche


poids13,26
Bréjaud Jean-Baptiste7/9/96
Foecy
javelot44,81
Ahamada Djassim21/06/2008
Niort
disque40,98
Bréjaud Jean-Baptiste19/10/96
Issoudun
marteau52,06
Attiogbe Benoit
24/10/92
Paris
4 x 60 m30''95Cisse S-Gaboré K-02/06/2012Vineuil
8-2-2-8







triathlon104 ptsAhamada Djassim21/06/2008Niort
octathlon3246 ptsLefebvre Aurélien12/05/2007St Cyr/Loire


Cadettes

épreuveperfathlète(s)datelieu
100 m12"47(+0,0)
Dorsile Maëva
22/06/2016
Guéret
200 m26"90
Pinet Amandine
24/06/2010Val de Reuil
400 m64"12Daniel Camille24/05/15Châteauroux
800 m2'26"4
Decou Géraldine
5/5/96
Bourges
1000 m3'08"38
Jousson Mathilde
25/06/11
Vichy
1500 m5'03"54
Lacroix Maelle
14/6/13
Romorantin
3000 m11'28"00
Jousson Mathilde
14/06/13
Saintes
2000 steeple7'46"25Lacroix Maëlle30/06/12Niort
100 haies16"6
Gazet Carine
26/5/93
Saran
320 haies51''72Lopez Mélanie06/06/2004Issoudun
300 m46"16Voiry A Christelle16/5/92
Blois
300 haies



3000 marche22'44"39Hamdioui Dounia20/05/2007Bourges
longueur5,50 (+0,6)
Dorsile Maëva
09/07/2016Saint Florentin
hauteur1,57
Megy Camille
?/?/13
Vineuil
TxS10,59
Voiry A Christelle
27/6/93
Creteil
perche2,50Jacquet Marina07/07/2007Tours
poids10,15
Vilatte Rachel
17/5/98
Issoudun
javelot 600 g29,90
Lacou Géraldine
25/5/92
Bourges
javelot 500 g



disque 0,8 kg31,92
Blaskiewicz Christine
15/5/77
Châteauroux
disque 1 kg32,91Auclere Justine22/05/2005Bourges
marteau50,87
Auclère Justine
28/5/04
Tours
4 x 100 m52"8
Moreau-Maillet-Valade-Girouard21/5/78
Bourges




heptathlon4314 ptsPinet Amandine13/05/2005Saran

Cadets

épreuveperfathlète(s)datelieu
100 m11"24
Ahamada Djassim24/08/2010
Saran
200 m23"02
Ysmaïlia Djassim
22/05/2010
Chateauroux
400 m51"82
Fortier Adrien
19/06/2016
Tourlaville
800 m2'06"60
Broquier Maurin
15/06/14
Bourges
1000 m2'46"92
Cosson Arthur
21/02/2016
Orléans
1500 m4'23"5
Bailly Damien
8/5/94
Bourges
3000 m8'48"8
Ducourtial Hervé
25/5/80
Paris
110 Haies16"30
Levrier Marc
26/5/93
Saran
320 haies43"91
Plé Clément20/06/2004
Blois
1500 steeple4'56"41Betourne Tom06/06/2004Issoudun
300 m36"87
Plé Clément28/05/2004
Tours
5000 marche29'47"00Crouzal Tom08/05/2011Châteauroux
3000 marche20'35"04
Favière Antonin
25/5/13
Châteauroux
longueur7,01
Menet Luc
23/5/76
Pithiviers
hauteur1,85
Attiogbe Benoit
26/5/93
Saran
TxS13,20
Plé Clément22/05/2004
Vierzon
perche


poids14,28
Bréjaud Jean-Baptiste
19/9/98
St Pierre des Corps
javelot48,46
Ahamada Djassim11/04/2009Issoudun
disque55,59
Bréjaud Jean-Baptiste25/10/98
La Rochelle
marteau54,68
Bréjaud Jean-Baptiste19/9/98
St Pierre des Corps
4 x 100 m44"9
Laussat-Dubusse-Borgeais-Péricat13/6/71
Orléans




décathlon4483 ptsPlé Clément01/05/2004Orléans

Juniors F

épreuveperfathlète(s)datelieu
100 m12"47(+0,0)
Dorsile Maëva
22/06/2016
Guéret
200 m26"7
Decressat F
8/6/75
Blois
400 m61"8
Moreau V
27/5/79
Bourges
800 m2'22"
Texeraud Emmanuelle
5/6/83
Pithivier
1000 m3'08"38
Jousson Mathilde
25/06/11
Vichy
1500 m5'01''60
Lacroix Maelle14/06/2014Blois
3000 m10'32"05
Lacroix Maelle
24/06/2015
Gueret
2000 steeple7'21"84Lacroix Maelle04/07/2015Chateauroux
100 haies15"6
Boncourre S
21/6/81
Orléans
400 haies69"4
Decout L
31/5/81
Issoudun
3000 marche



longueur5,50 (+0,6)
Dorsile Maëva
09/07/2016
Saint Florentin
hauteur1,65
Boncourre M
21/5/85
Buzançais
TxS10,74
Voiry A Christelle
2/7/94
Issoudun
perche


poids9,13
Pion J
19/5/76
Orléans
javelot36,54
Blaskiewicz Christine
11/5/80
Bourges
disque32,91
Auclere Justine22/05/2005
Bourges
marteau43,08
Renaud Magali
12/10/97
Fleury
4 x 100 m52"8
Moreau-Maillet-Vallade-Girouard21/5/78
Bourges
heptathlon4018 pts
Pinet Amandine09/06/2007Coulaines






Juniors M

épreuveperfathlète(s)datelieu
100 m10"7
Borgeais Jean-Philippe
Jacquelin
11/6/72
8/6/69
Orléans
Orléans
200 m21"9
Jacquelin
8/6/69
Orléans
400 m50"69
Busquet Thimotée


800 m1'58"23
Lerat Olivier
26/5/93
Saran
1000 m2'26"9
Touzet Christian
7/6/84
Bourges
1500 m4'05"7
Moreau Frédérique
12/6/83
Montargis
5000 m18'25"96Broquier Maurin10/04/2015Chateauroux
110 Haies15"2
Helal Fahos
19/6/82
Blois
400 haies57"18
Badirou Hadji14/06/2015Niort
3000 steeple10'03"50
Thomas Aurélien
26/5/02
Bourges
5000 marche29'24''10 Favière Antonin
31/05/15
Saran
longueur7,14
Ahamada Djassim22/07/2012Lens
hauteur1,95
Rebeyrol D
18/1/76
Orléans
TxS13,28
Aka Roger
16/5/84
Chateauroux
perche3,6
Bréjaud J Baptiste
11/6/00Saran
poids14,43
Bréjaud J Baptiste
24/6/00
Saran
javelot53,44
Bréjaud J Baptiste
23/9/00
Joué les Tours
disque52,64
Bréjaud J Baptiste
22/6/99
St Jean de Luz
marteau53,8
Bréjaud J Baptiste
1/5/00
Vineuil
poids 7 kg12,81Brejaud J Baptiste23/9/00Joué les Tours
disque 2 kg45,75Brejaud J Baptiste23/9/00Joué les Tours
marteau 7 kg48,89
Bréjaud J Baptiste
18/5/00
Tours





4 x 100 m43"6
Petiot-Moreau-Chamborie-Larose21/5/67
Aubigny
décathlon5704 pts
Bréjaud J Baptiste10,11/6/00
Saran





Espoirs F

épreuve perfathlète(s)datelieu
100 m12"47(+0,0)
Dorsile Maëva
22/06/2016
Guéret
200 m26"6
Boncourre S
18/4/82
Issoudun
400 m60"8
Texeraud  Emmanuelle
15/5/88
Le Blanc
800 m2'15"7
Texeraud  Emmanuelle
24/5/87
Bourges
1000 m3'00"9
Texeraud  Emmanuelle
5/7/86
Tours
1500 m4'40"85
Texeraud  Emmanuelle
24/7/88
Tours
3000 m10'37"53
Lacroix Maëlle


5000 m22'27''2Férandière Céline1/4/95Châteauroux
10 000 m



3000 marche



100 haies15"2
Lamy Daniele
11/5/72
Châteauroux
400 haies69"4
Decout L
31/5/81
Issoudun
2000 steeple



longueur5,78
Boncourre M
14/6/81
Tours
hauteur1,65
Boncourre M
27/7/80
Auch
TxS10,74
Voiry A Christelle
2/7/94
Issoudun
perche


poids10,6
Doron Claude
4/6/67
Châteauroux
javelot37,74
Blaskiewicz Christine
14/6/81
Tours
disque31,92
Blaskiewicz Christine
15/5/77
Châteauroux
marteau39,16
Renaud Magali
18/5/96
Tours
4 x 100 m51"4
Boncourre M-Boncourre S-Decout-Moreau10/5/80
Tours
4 x 400 m



heptathlon3944 ptsBoncourre M16/05/81Montargis

Espoirs M

épreuveperfathlète(s)datelieu
100 m10"6
Borgeais Jean-Philippe
16/6/74
Orléans
200 m21"9
Borgeais Jean-Philippe
Jacquelin P
16/6/74
14/6/70
Orléans
Orléans
400 m49"47
Busquet Thimotée
21/6/14
Angers
800 m1'52"4
Bruneau Joel
8/6/83
St Maur
1000 m2'26"27
Bruneau Joel
25/6/83
Blois
1500 m3'53"5
Bruneau Joel
12/6/83
Montargis
3000 m8'35"6
Bruneau Joel
20/5/83
Poitiers
5000 m15'14"
Rouvray B
7/7/73
Bourges
110 Haies15"1
Lebouvreau Philippe
28/6/70
Chateauroux
400 haies57"3
Sakalofe S
10/6/79
Blois
3000 steeple9'24"9
Ducourtial Hervé
12/6/83
Montargis
5000 marche



longueur7,26
Ysmalia Djassim
17/02/12
Val de Reuil
hauteur1,95
Rebeyrol D
18/1/76
Orléans
T x S14,07
Seid Georges
26/9/71Bourges
perche4,00
Bréjaud J Baptiste
12/5/02
Saran
poids13,22
Bréjaud J Baptiste
7/6/01
Saran
javelot57,30
Bréjaud J Baptiste
9/6/02
Issoudun
disque49,69
Bréjaud J Baptiste
9/6/02
Issoudun
marteau53,48
Bréjaud J Baptiste
4/3/02
Salon de Provence
4 x 100 m43"6
Moreau-Petiot-Chambodie-Larose21/7/67
Aubigny
4 x 400 m



4 x 1500 m


décathlon6523pts
Bréjaud J Baptiste
8-9/6/02
Issoudun

Seniors F

épreuveperfathlète(s)datelieu
100 m12"47(+0,0)
Dorsile Maëva
22/06/2016
Guéret
200 m26"6
Boncourre S
18/4/82
Issoudun
400 m60"8
Texeraud Emmanuelle
15/5/88
Le Blanc
800 m2'13"58
Tissier Odile
21/06/95
Issoudun
1000 m2'59"4
Tissier Odile
21/7/95
Issoudun
1500 m4'40"85
Texeraud Emmanuelle
24/7/88
Tours
3000 m10'25"4
Loret Annie
10/5/92
Bourges
5000 m19'18"00Tissier Odile1/4/95Châteauroux
10 000 m



3000 marche



100 haies15"28
Plé Emilie
7/7/04
Compiègne
400 haies65"42
Ballereau Emmanuelle
9/4/04
Bourges
3000 steeple



longueur5,78
Boncourre M
14/6/81
Tours
hauteur1,65
Boncourre M
Ballereau Emmanuelle
27/7/80
18/5/08
Auch
Issoudun
TxS11,73
Plé Emilie
24/7/04
Niort
perche2,30
Plé Emilie
25/09/04Aurillac
poids12,78
Plé Emilie
15/5/04
Paris
javelot42,77
Plé Emilie
14/5/05
St Cyr/Loire
disque32,95
Plé Emilie
15/5/77
Châteauroux
marteau45,40
Renaud Magali
3/5/85
Tours
4 x 100 m51"4
Boncourre M-Boncourre S-Decout-Moreau10/5/80
Bourges
4 x 200 m



4 x 400 m
4'11"16
Lopez M-Ballereau E-Plé E-Estèbe M22/5/05
Bourges
4 x 1500 m



heptathlon
4866 pts
Plé Emilie
14/05/05
Saint Cyr/Loire

Seniors M

épreuveperfathlète(s)datelieu
100 m10"6
Borgeais Jean-Philippe
16/6/74
Orléans
200 m21"9
Borgeais Jean-Philippe
Jacquelin P
16/6/74
14/6/70
Orléans
Orléans
400 m49"47
Busquet Thimotée
21/6/14
Angers
800 m1'52"4
Bruneau Joël
8/6/83
Saint Maur
1000 m2'26"27
Bruneau Joël
25/6/83
Blois
1500 m3'53"5
Bruneau Joël
12/6/83
Montargis
3000 m8'35"6
Bruneau Joël
20/5/83
Poitiers
5000 m14'57"
Yahiaoui Moktar
29/6/91
Saint Malo
10 000 m31'03"6
Poignault J François
13/5/89
Tours
5000 marche25'16"2Pattier Christian24/4/10Châteauroux
110 Haies15"1
Lebouvreau  Philippe
28/6/70
Châteauroux
400 haies55"1
Bertrand J Louis
25/10/70
Saint Germain
3000 steeple9'21"58
Ducourtial Hervé
12/7/86
Angoulème





longueur7,26
Ysmalia Djassim
17/2/12
Val de Reuil
hauteur1,95
Rebeyrol D
18/1/76
Orléans
T X S14,07
Seid Georges
26/9/71Bourges
perche4,00
Bréjaud J Baptiste
12/5/02
Saran
poids13,86
Jacquet Julien
28/1/07
Orléans
javelot57,30
Bréjaud J Baptiste
9/6/02
Issoudun
disque49,69
Bréjaud J Baptiste
9/6/02
Issoudun
marteau57,05
Bréjaud J Baptiste
27-28/6/03
Niort
4 x 100 m43"3
17/7/71
Reims
4 x 200 m



4 x 400 m3'26''68Plé C-Grosset A-Segard R-Busquet T18/5/14Romorantin
4 x 1500 m



décathlon6523 ptsBréjaud J Baptiste9/6/02Issoudun